Team pitching -- 2026 Akron Ryche
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rojas,M2b 0.0000010001.000011013
Semien2b 0.0000010001.220020008
Torrensc 0.0000010001.010000004
Englertmr 1.255153100043.12386134904166
Rodriguez,Ymr 1.694365600064.0321812226044245
Little,B*mr 2.014156800062.2511914378115271
Maton,Pmr 2.155234500050.1441412166534213
Banks*mr 2.6413230150061.152201895482246
Dreyer*mr 2.934356000070.2652323227451300
Woosp 3.3111110343400201.1152807447219319795
De Los Santos,Emr 3.322004300057.0522121154095235
Dobbinssp 3.6023016150065.0622826184476271
Kinleymr 3.947315800064.0502928235183259
O'Brienmr 4.013013300042.2292119244215178
Wells,Tsp 4.050001000013.111760122052
Weissertmr 4.052103600046.2422121233675199
Kelly,Mesp 4.4512120333300198.02051099862169349856
Boylesp 4.88010960027.2271715213631131
Burnessp 5.2125017160067.16842392860126294
Soto,G*mr 6.003203300039.0432926123154175
Brown,Bsp 6.272311090037.1532726115172174
fCecconisp 6.306130323200138.2151999747106317614
 Other  2.7799106800074.25531231872129293
 Total  3.808476391601600111428.212706636044711353190925982

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rojas,M2b000000000 0.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 12.0 .583
Semien2b000000000 10.8 10.8 21.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 .520
Torrensc 000000000 9.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 .615
Englertmr120320200 4.8 2.7 8.1 10.2 0.0 3.8 20.4 .647
Rodriguez,Ymr120300120 4.5 3.1 8.0 8.4 0.6 2.7 16.4 .623
Little,B*mr011090030 7.3 5.3 12.6 11.6 0.1 2.2 16.6 .582
Maton,Pmr210620110 7.9 2.9 11.8 11.6 0.5 4.1 19.0 .621
Banks*mr100000020 7.6 1.3 9.0 7.9 1.2 6.0 31.2 .684
Dreyer*mr601200121 8.3 2.8 11.3 9.4 0.6 3.4 18.8 .637
Woosp140510240 6.8 2.1 9.1 9.8 1.4 4.7 92.3 .651
De Los Santos,Emr010222100 8.2 2.4 10.9 6.3 1.4 2.7 20.0 .640
Dobbinssp100100110 8.6 2.5 11.2 6.1 1.0 2.4 62.9 .642
Kinleymr221141210 7.0 3.2 10.4 7.2 1.1 2.2 16.3 .626
O'Brienmr120400100 6.1 5.1 12.0 8.9 0.2 1.8 21.0 .565
Wells,Tsp200000020 7.4 0.0 7.4 8.1 1.399.0 16.3 .736
Weissertmr110120120 8.1 4.4 12.7 6.9 1.3 1.6 22.3 .585
Kelly,Mesp460103130 9.3 2.8 12.2 7.7 1.5 2.7 98.4 .629
Boylesp100100010 8.8 6.8 15.9 11.7 1.0 1.7 60.4 .563
Burnessp620312040 9.1 3.7 13.2 8.0 1.6 2.1 69.8 .597
Soto,G*mr100670110 9.9 2.8 14.1 7.2 1.2 2.6 19.5 .630
Brown,Bsp100210010 12.8 2.7 15.9 12.3 1.7 4.6 65.4 .667
fCecconisp310562060 9.8 3.1 13.2 6.9 2.0 2.3 69.8 .628
 Other 310352220 6.6 2.2 9.2 8.7 1.4 4.0  .625
 Total 3826349421217381 8.0 3.0 11.3 8.5 1.2 2.9  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rojas,M2b .333 1.001 .0001 .3331 .333 0.0 0.0 0.00 1.26
Semien2b .833 2.406 .3334 .5004 .500 1.3 8.5 6.12 8.50
Torrensc .500 1.004 .2501 .2501 .250 0.3 2.3 2.03 1.95
Englertmr .407 0.83101 .22838 .22941 .247 6.1 1.2 1.14 1.27
Rodriguez,Ymr .482 0.84156 .17976 .31079 .322 13.0 1.8 1.65 1.46
Little,B*mr .593 1.40152 .32999 .36599 .365 22.1 3.2 2.85 3.15
Maton,Pmr .655 1.19123 .33381 .38087 .408 20.8 3.7 3.36 3.25
Banks*mr .605 0.99175 .25193 .37893 .378 21.1 3.0 2.78 2.45
Dreyer*mr .681 1.23197 .305126 .420128 .427 33.7 4.3 3.87 3.13
Woosp .640 0.99493 .245329 .414334 .420 71.9 3.2 2.89 2.59
De Los Santos,Emr .723 1.18169 .254108 .460110 .468 26.3 4.1 3.73 3.59
Dobbinssp .692 1.23201 .274116 .428117 .432 28.9 4.0 3.60 3.45
Kinleymr .637 1.14176 .239104 .402105 .405 23.9 3.4 3.02 2.99
O'Brienmr .557 1.24107 .26259 .33163 .354 12.2 2.6 2.31 2.85
Wells,Tsp .572 0.8238 .23718 .34618 .346 4.2 2.8 2.58 1.89
Weissertmr .769 1.39132 .26598 .49299 .497 25.1 4.9 4.36 4.39
Kelly,Mesp .771 1.35590 .290423 .494424 .495112.8 5.0 4.61 4.38
Boylesp .809 1.7370 .34368 .51969 .527 19.7 6.4 5.77 5.50
Burnessp .792 1.43191 .293146 .497149 .507 40.6 5.4 4.89 4.96
Soto,G*mr .776 1.41121 .31478 .44684 .480 23.5 5.4 4.89 5.10
Brown,Bsp .892 1.71103 .44793 .53495 .546 31.8 7.8 6.90 7.08
fCecconisp .829 1.43425 .282324 .528329 .536 93.8 6.0 5.48 5.31
 Other  .619 0.98188 .229114 .389117 .399 23.7 2.8 2.57 2.64
 Total  .693 1.223919 .2762597 .4342646 .442645.4 4.0 3.66 3.53

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rojas,M2b00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Semien2b00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Torrensc 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Englertmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0156 .400
Rodriguez,Ymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0127 .583
Little,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0366 .167
Maton,Pmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0193 .158
Banks*mr150 .00000 .00068 4.5112 .182
Dreyer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0211 .048
Woosp340 .000018 .529128 3.8135 .385
De Los Santos,Emr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Dobbinssp150 .00000 .00064 4.341 .250
Kinleymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0205 .250
O'Brienmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02413 .542
Wells,Tsp00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Weissertmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0123 .250
Kelly,Mesp330 .000021 .636156 4.7188 .444
Boylesp60 .00000 .00038 6.350 .000
Burnessp160 .00001 .06378 4.994 .444
Soto,G*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0163 .188
Brown,Bsp90 .00001 .11134 3.871 .143
fCecconisp320 .00003 .094135 4.282 .250
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.0124 .333
 Total 1600 .0001144 .275701 4.427275 .276

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rojas,M2b00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Semien2b00 .0000 .000031 .333111
Torrensc 00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Englertmr65 .8331 .16710153 .20031318
Rodriguez,Ymr96 .6672 .2229328 .250565621
Little,B*mr115 .4555 .455184015 .375686812
Maton,Pmr93 .3335 .5569256 .24045459
Banks*mr221.0000 .000751 .20030153
Dreyer*mr85 .6252 .25018144 .28660609
Woosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
De Los Santos,Emr10 .00011.00062510 .400434314
Dobbinssp00 .0000 .000020 .0001610
Kinleymr81 .1255 .62516298 .276585815
O'Brienmr31 .3331 .3334142 .14333338
Wells,Tsp00 .0000 .000010 .00010105
Weissertmr10 .0000 .0003175 .29436368
Kelly,Mesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Boylesp00 .0000 .000041 .250930
Burnessp00 .0000 .000010 .0001710
Soto,G*mr20 .00021.0002133 .23133338
Brown,Bsp111.0000 .000000 .0001011
fCecconisp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
 Other 1610 .6255 .3136328 .250686836
 Total 7739 .50629 .37710827275 .276160565160