Team pitching -- 2026 Los Altos Undertakers
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Doylecf 0.0000010000.100000001
Saalfrank*mr 1.053102500025.296311120494
Suarez,Rocl 1.090306900066.137118166224252
Keller,Bmr 1.5493357100064.1361911215328245
Bednarcl 2.011303100031.1159774002115
Winn,Cmr 2.214104800040.2241210163312163
Okert*mr 2.280547500067.0521817239341272
Latz*mr 2.408404231082.16325223469711328
Miller,Smr 2.491014900047.0231313225753186
Cantillo*mr 2.7873018161190.25929283810187366
Bubic*sp 2.79850202011122.299423841115812497
Snell*sp 2.8343012110063.2482120248755253
Glasnowsp 3.09115019190099.071343455114127415
Smith,Ssp 3.451470282700156.21246360601591915650
Biebersp 3.63101900017.112773134067
Crochet*sp 3.671780373711225.22109792522872812922
Maysp 3.843132050058.2552825215663254
Martin,Dsp 4.021240222200116.1121575237721421493
Holdermanmr 9.0000010001.031101106
Ricedh 9.0000010001.011110005
King,J*mr 10.8000030003.1744022116
 Other  3.861003900056.05228241743144239
 Total  2.9910456441601604181437.0112152547749914691421225839

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Doylecf000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 .400
Saalfrank*mr002020110 3.2 3.9 7.0 4.2 0.0 1.1 13.3 .643
Suarez,Rocl401010030 5.0 2.2 7.2 8.4 0.3 3.9 13.5 .660
Keller,Bmr203520210 5.0 2.9 8.7 7.4 0.3 2.5 12.5 .634
Bednarcl100020100 4.3 2.0 6.3 11.5 0.0 5.7 14.3 .662
Winn,Cmr412401000 5.3 3.5 9.7 7.3 0.2 2.1 12.0 .620
Okert*mr621000100 7.0 3.1 10.1 12.5 0.5 4.0 14.7 .646
Latz*mr114200210 6.9 3.7 10.8 7.5 0.8 2.0 32.0 .616
Miller,Smr310300000 4.4 4.2 9.2 10.9 1.0 2.6 15.2 .612
Cantillo*mr610310040 5.9 3.8 9.9 10.0 0.8 2.7 79.7 .613
Bubic*sp110410020 7.3 3.0 10.6 8.4 0.6 2.8 94.3 .627
Snell*sp420050110 6.8 3.4 10.2 12.3 0.7 3.6 85.5 .624
Glasnowsp1231352140 6.5 5.0 11.7 10.4 1.1 2.1 88.2 .582
Smith,Ssp1311840230 7.1 3.4 11.0 9.1 1.1 2.7 93.4 .606
Biebersp000000000 6.2 1.6 7.8 6.8 2.1 4.3 28.7 .671
Crochet*sp1530142130 8.4 2.1 10.5 11.4 1.1 5.5 97.1 .667
Maysp200300021 8.4 3.2 12.1 8.6 0.9 2.7 46.2 .625
Martin,Dsp800321140 9.4 2.9 12.5 5.6 1.1 1.9 84.1 .619
Holdermanmr000000000 27.0 0.0 27.0 9.0 9.099.0 25.0 .640
Ricedh000030000 9.0 9.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 13.0 .462
King,J*mr000010000 18.9 0.0 18.9 5.4 5.499.0 18.3 .582
 Other 110230110 8.4 2.7 11.4 6.9 2.3 2.5  .630
 Total 8317154136614301 7.0 3.1 10.4 9.2 0.9 2.9  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Doylecf .000 0.001 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Saalfrank*mr .339 0.7871 .12721 .22321 .223 2.3 0.8 0.72 0.84
Suarez,Rocl .438 0.80172 .20369 .27469 .274 11.8 1.6 1.44 1.17
Keller,Bmr .459 0.89164 .20765 .26570 .286 11.6 1.6 1.46 1.54
Bednarcl .427 0.7068 .22132 .27832 .278 4.8 1.4 1.25 0.85
Winn,Cmr .550 0.98109 .21156 .34460 .368 11.8 2.6 2.34 1.79
Okert*mr .607 1.12152 .316105 .386105 .386 24.2 3.3 2.92 2.41
Latz*mr .653 1.18216 .259135 .412137 .418 29.5 3.3 2.91 2.92
Miller,Smr .519 0.9699 .18264 .34467 .360 11.8 2.3 2.04 2.00
Cantillo*mr .597 1.07216 .236142 .388145 .396 30.1 3.0 2.69 2.38
Bubic*sp .623 1.14329 .277191 .384195 .392 43.0 3.2 2.84 2.74
Snell*sp .607 1.13137 .31497 .38397 .383 21.2 3.0 2.69 2.63
Glasnowsp .644 1.27231 .255172 .414175 .422 40.3 3.7 3.30 3.41
Smith,Ssp .652 1.17404 .260265 .408273 .420 62.8 3.6 3.24 3.21
Biebersp .630 0.8747 .17029 .43329 .433 6.0 3.1 2.80 2.33
Crochet*sp .672 1.16554 .329386 .419387 .420 96.2 3.9 3.45 3.22
Maysp .691 1.30168 .292107 .421110 .433 28.3 4.3 3.91 3.71
Martin,Dsp .767 1.36367 .292234 .475237 .481 60.8 4.7 4.23 4.28
Holdermanmr1.500 3.004 .50061.00061.000 3.027.0 24.30 25.51
Ricedh .650 2.004 .2502 .4002 .400 0.5 4.5 4.08 5.48
King,J*mr1.250 2.1012 .41713 .81313 .813 4.913.2 11.85 14.45
 Other  .771 1.23163 .233120 .502122 .510 30.2 4.7 4.37 4.35
 Total  .630 1.133688 .2652311 .3962352 .403525.2 3.3 2.96 2.81

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Doylecf00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Saalfrank*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Suarez,Rocl00 .00000 .0000 0.0154 .267
Keller,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0134 .308
Bednarcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0125 .417
Winn,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0244 .167
Okert*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0325 .156
Latz*mr31 .33301 .3339 3.0162 .125
Miller,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0162 .125
Cantillo*mr161 .06316 .37581 5.1120 .000
Bubic*sp201 .050112 .60073 3.781 .125
Snell*sp110 .00005 .45533 3.062 .333
Glasnowsp190 .00004 .21196 5.1183 .167
Smith,Ssp270 .00009 .333144 5.3171 .059
Biebersp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Crochet*sp371 .027123 .622201 5.4101 .100
Maysp50 .00002 .40033 6.652 .400
Martin,Dsp220 .00005 .227119 5.4136 .462
Holdermanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ricedh00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
King,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.0123 .250
 Total 1604 .0251867 .419789 4.923949 .205

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Doylecf00 .0000 .000020 .000111
Saalfrank*mr10 .00011.0007123 .25025256
Suarez,Rocl20 .00021.000294012 .30069697
Keller,Bmr3835 .9213 .0791242 .083717162
Bednarcl10 .0000 .00011130 .00031318
Winn,Cmr10 .00011.00019304 .13348483
Okert*mr74 .5713 .429314511 .244757513
Latz*mr40 .00041.0004192 .105423913
Miller,Smr21 .5001 .50018277 .25949498
Cantillo*mr00 .0000 .000010 .0001821
Bubic*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Snell*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001210
Glasnowsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Smith,Ssp00 .0000 .000010 .0002811
Biebersp111.0000 .000271 .143995
Crochet*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003700
Maysp331.0000 .000183 .37520159
Martin,Dsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002200
Holdermanmr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Ricedh00 .0000 .000000 .000110
King,J*mr00 .0000 .0000111.000331
 Other 10 .00011.000893 .333393917
 Total 6144 .72116 .26213123949 .205160480156