Team pitching -- 2026 Ravenswood Infidels
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Larnachdh 0.0000010000.200010003
Olson,Rsp 2.5151115120075.1762421326927334
Cameron,N*sp 2.831540232222146.11274846321211618575
Armstrongmr 3.074425600073.1432625206330287
Vesia*mr 3.481464800051.25124201578152219
Burke,B*mr 4.345144300045.2422422174775193
fJunismr 4.445315700073.07437362363106309
Paredes3b 4.5000020002.0311230012
Ginkelmr 4.61000900013.212777161258
fGausmansp 4.758160333200212.0214123112582213211900
fAlexander,T*mr 4.86390181700107.11386358228789472
Kahnlemr 4.910224400058.2563232304649255
Darvishsp 5.7239014130078.29152502183166344
Schreibermr 5.763835700065.27245422659152296
Buehlersp 6.442130252500110.112382796385216507
Ribaltamr 7.07010500014.021211113162275
Mortonsp 7.554130303000143.0194132120691583313691
Turner,J1b 18.0000020002.0544110012
 Other  3.67861895900135.0115655558133123585
 Total  4.74669437160160261408.1145781074151013491971016127

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Larnachdh000010000 0.0 13.5 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 14.0 .500
Olson,Rsp730620010 9.1 3.8 13.6 8.2 0.2 2.2 87.7 .609
Cameron,N*sp930120030 7.8 2.0 9.8 7.4 1.0 3.8 92.9 .651
Armstrongmr410700240 5.3 2.5 8.6 7.7 0.4 3.2 20.3 .633
Vesia*mr200420000 8.9 2.6 12.2 13.6 2.6 5.2 17.7 .616
Burke,B*mr611100130 8.3 3.4 11.8 9.3 1.4 2.8 17.4 .618
fJunismr230110421 9.1 2.8 12.1 7.8 1.2 2.7 19.7 .636
Paredes3b000120000 13.5 9.0 27.0 13.5 0.0 1.5 23.0 .565
Ginkelmr100010000 7.9 4.6 12.5 10.5 0.7 2.3 24.8 .601
fGausmansp2051304150 9.1 2.5 11.7 9.4 1.4 3.8101.7 .638
fAlexander,T*mr1750523060 11.6 1.8 13.8 7.3 0.7 4.0 94.0 .653
Kahnlemr210230140 8.6 4.6 13.5 7.1 0.6 1.5 21.7 .565
Darvishsp1600430110 10.4 2.4 13.3 9.5 1.8 4.0 94.1 .636
Schreibermr220210030 9.9 3.6 13.7 8.1 2.1 2.3 19.6 .626
Buehlersp1590400420 10.0 5.1 15.5 6.9 1.7 1.3 79.9 .581
Ribaltamr000102000 13.5 8.4 22.5 10.3 1.3 1.2 61.2 .542
Mortonsp20401202040 12.2 4.3 17.3 9.9 2.1 2.3 93.1 .587
Turner,J1b100000110 22.5 4.5 27.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 21.5 .605
 Other 2022651140 7.7 3.9 11.9 8.9 0.8 2.3  .619
 Total 14439460251216431 9.3 3.3 13.0 8.6 1.3 2.6  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Larnachdh .333 1.502 .0001 .3331 .333 0.1 1.2 1.05 1.96
Olson,Rsp .663 1.43225 .329127 .380133 .398 34.0 4.0 3.65 3.97
Cameron,N*sp .653 1.09405 .274234 .407235 .409 52.4 3.2 2.90 2.85
Armstrongmr .541 0.86194 .20695 .331102 .355 21.0 2.6 2.32 1.58
Vesia*mr .840 1.28107 .336119 .543123 .562 34.1 6.1 5.35 5.24
Burke,B*mr .745 1.29121 .28991 .47292 .477 23.4 4.5 4.15 3.95
fJunismr .750 1.33212 .302142 .460143 .463 37.4 4.6 4.15 4.15
Paredes3b .833 2.506 .5005 .4176 .500 1.9 8.5 7.65 10.76
Ginkelmr .661 1.3934 .32424 .41424 .414 5.7 3.7 3.36 3.70
fGausmansp .752 1.28586 .311430 .478433 .481115.4 4.9 4.41 3.99
fAlexander,T*mr .794 1.49350 .371217 .460222 .470 68.5 5.8 5.17 4.97
Kahnlemr .741 1.47173 .301116 .455118 .463 30.0 4.6 4.14 4.22
Darvishsp .887 1.42220 .341195 .567199 .578 60.7 7.0 6.25 5.41
Schreibermr .840 1.49194 .294159 .537161 .544 46.3 6.3 5.72 5.59
Buehlersp .852 1.69334 .305269 .531273 .538 80.9 6.6 5.94 6.35
Ribaltamr .991 2.4343 .44245 .60046 .613 15.710.1 9.07 10.29
Mortonsp .969 1.84419 .384415 .601427 .618141.7 8.8 8.03 8.02
Turner,J1b1.323 3.0010 .5008 .6678 .667 4.419.8 17.86 13.27
 Other  .655 1.28376 .274238 .407244 .417 62.2 4.1 3.73 3.37
 Total  .772 1.404011 .3142930 .4782990 .488823.3 5.2 4.74 4.57

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Larnachdh00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Olson,Rsp120 .00006 .50051 4.3142 .143
Cameron,N*sp222 .091214 .63695 4.3158 .533
Armstrongmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0198 .421
Vesia*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0134 .308
Burke,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0253 .120
fJunismr00 .00000 .0000 0.0279 .333
Paredes3b00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Ginkelmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
fGausmansp320 .000017 .531120 3.8167 .438
fAlexander,T*mr170 .00006 .35355 3.2132 .154
Kahnlemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0236 .261
Darvishsp130 .00006 .46237 2.852 .400
Schreibermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0187 .389
Buehlersp250 .00001 .04095 3.82310 .435
Ribaltamr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Mortonsp300 .00005 .167124 4.12312 .522
Turner,J1b00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Other 90 .00001 .11150 5.64415 .341
 Total 1602 .013656 .350627 3.928596 .337

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Larnachdh00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Olson,Rsp111.0000 .000020 .0001531
Cameron,N*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002310
Armstrongmr52 .4003 .60017378 .216565617
Vesia*mr86 .7502 .25012189 .500484812
Burke,B*mr441.0000 .00073314 .424434312
fJunismr31 .3332 .667105214 .269575718
Paredes3b00 .0000 .000031 .333221
Ginkelmr00 .0000 .000061 .167993
fGausmansp00 .0000 .000000 .0003311
fAlexander,T*mr00 .0000 .000020 .0001810
Kahnlemr52 .4003 .60013112 .387444421
Darvishsp00 .0000 .000110 .0001410
Schreibermr63 .5003 .50033314 .424575726
Buehlersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Ribaltamr00 .0000 .000043 .750554
Mortonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Turner,J1b00 .0000 .000021 .500222
 Other 2318 .7835 .217116119 .311958639
 Total 5537 .67318 .3276228596 .337160417158