Team pitching -- 2026 Maarva's Militia
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Cleavinger*mr 2.783524300055.0322117217863218
Canningsp 3.333745140078.1643129327383326
Giolitosp 3.446150242421149.1126635753135198629
Lodolo*sp 3.556130292920169.2176756739154215722
Rogers,Tymr 4.0259276400080.2102463664646348
Gomezmr 4.063123400057.2572626315388252
Kremersp 4.111380323210184.01728784661392416777
Finnegancl 4.172103500036.23818171638103160
Harrison*sp 4.411002500049.0572824124594212
Parker*sp 4.4924063700138.1131756959782112595
Lauer*sp 4.505634840074.07541371672137312
Springs*sp 4.688130323220177.018910192591523110772
Eldersp 5.0311100282811152.0171918547126238667
Miller,E*mr 7.310012000016.017131311120275
 Total  4.156892391601608111417.214077166534681201197956065

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Cleavinger*mr220110300 5.2 3.4 8.8 12.8 1.0 3.7 21.5 .628
Canningsp811230230 7.4 3.7 11.3 8.4 0.9 2.3 24.8 .606
Giolitosp1100110080 7.6 3.2 10.8 8.1 1.1 2.5100.8 .614
Lodolo*sp1772810160 9.3 2.1 11.8 8.2 1.1 3.9 91.0 .663
Rogers,Tymr303400260 11.4 0.7 12.5 5.1 0.4 7.7 17.0 .704
Gomezmr613220120 8.9 4.8 14.0 8.3 1.2 1.7 27.2 .587
Kremersp1251590150 8.4 3.2 11.9 6.8 1.2 2.1 93.5 .627
Finnegancl401220000 9.3 3.9 13.7 9.3 2.5 2.4 17.1 .620
Harrison*sp110100120 10.5 2.2 12.9 8.3 1.7 3.8 31.2 .660
Parker*sp420110181 8.5 3.8 12.4 5.1 1.4 1.3 34.7 .612
Lauer*sp1333200040 9.1 1.9 11.3 8.8 1.6 4.5 24.9 .669
Springs*sp1833203140 9.6 3.0 12.7 7.7 1.6 2.6 90.1 .628
Eldersp2210300050 10.1 2.8 13.1 7.5 1.4 2.7 88.0 .639
Miller,E*mr201100100 9.6 6.2 16.3 6.8 0.0 1.1 13.6 .577
 Total 12326183520314531 8.9 3.0 12.1 7.6 1.3 2.6  .633

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Cleavinger*mr .515 0.96112 .23272 .33073 .335 13.3 2.1 1.96 1.98
Canningsp .637 1.23211 .265128 .393130 .399 32.1 3.7 3.32 3.22
Giolitosp .641 1.20421 .254254 .404255 .405 61.5 3.6 3.34 3.19
Lodolo*sp .719 1.27500 .310313 .434321 .445 87.1 4.6 4.16 3.91
Rogers,Tymr .727 1.34288 .340139 .399143 .411 42.8 4.8 4.30 4.02
Gomezmr .784 1.53158 .310123 .488125 .496 33.6 5.3 4.72 5.01
Kremersp .712 1.29543 .273345 .444350 .450 87.6 4.3 3.86 3.88
Finnegancl .871 1.4794 .29890 .56392 .575 26.7 6.7 5.89 6.00
Harrison*sp .827 1.41145 .331109 .514110 .519 31.4 5.8 5.19 5.08
Parker*sp .770 1.37436 .252294 .494295 .496 76.7 5.0 4.49 4.27
Lauer*sp .746 1.23209 .297146 .468148 .474 38.0 4.5 4.16 3.93
Springs*sp .785 1.40528 .299384 .497386 .500108.1 5.5 4.95 4.70
Eldersp .787 1.43468 .316326 .489329 .493 97.3 5.8 5.18 4.84
Miller,E*mr .682 1.7551 .33329 .38730 .400 8.1 4.5 4.09 4.91
 Total  .731 1.324164 .2912752 .4542787 .460740.2 4.7 4.23 4.09

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Cleavinger*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0155 .333
Canningsp40 .00001 .25019 4.8253 .120
Giolitosp242 .083115 .62564 2.7145 .357
Lodolo*sp292 .069013 .44895 3.3133 .231
Rogers,Tymr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Gomezmr00 .00000 .0000 0.085 .625
Kremersp321 .031014 .438137 4.3208 .400
Finnegancl00 .00000 .0000 0.0173 .176
Harrison*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Parker*sp70 .00002 .28627 3.93014 .467
Lauer*sp40 .00000 .00013 3.3183 .167
Springs*sp322 .063015 .469153 4.82110 .476
Eldersp281 .036111 .393152 5.4154 .267
Miller,E*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0126 .500
 Total 1608 .0501171 .444660 4.122069 .314

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Cleavinger*mr52 .4002 .40012202 .100434314
Canningsp64 .6671 .16715143 .21451479
Giolitosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Lodolo*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Rogers,Tymr3327 .8186 .18223610 .278646453
Gomezmr32 .6671 .33333315 .455343410
Kremersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Finnegancl30 .00031.0001084 .500353510
Harrison*sp00 .0000 .0000178 .471252512
Parker*sp00 .0000 .00074917 .347635617
Lauer*sp53 .6001 .2006256 .240484420
Springs*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Eldersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Miller,E*mr21 .5001 .5003184 .22220207
 Total 5739 .68415 .2635822069 .314160368152