Team pitching -- 2026 Niagara Locks
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Ercegmr 2.474134000051.04315141541313201
fMelton,Tmr 3.352223000037.2261514162474148
fLoaisigamr 3.500001200018.024877163382
Suter*mr 3.583123800065.1572826194081270
Zeferjahnmr 3.720103100038.2271916264473168
Beeks*mr 3.753534200050.1422221194961212
Ashcraft,Gmr 3.864013100053.2603123165255235
Bazardomr 4.04414216000069.06141313676128297
Taillonsp 4.58860242420135.212274694695346579
Civalesp 5.84690202000103.112268674493268463
fCorbin*sp 5.909120333300164.219511310857137329737
fVerlandersp 6.138110323010151.119610910350146207691
Montero,Ksp 6.193203320075.28155524053176342
Cannonsp 6.433100212110105.0129847535762512479
Rodriguez,Ed*sp 7.193120303000154.021013012370128454740
fMorillomr 11.5701060009.11312129111149
 Other  4.9076189000134.0139817347992813577
 Total  5.30679333160160441416.2154790583455211802791046270

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Ercegmr410200240 7.6 2.6 10.6 7.2 0.5 2.7 18.4 .633
fMelton,Tmr120020010 6.2 3.8 10.0 5.7 1.7 1.5 18.8 .574
fLoaisigamr002000020 12.0 3.5 15.5 8.0 1.5 2.3 23.8 .633
Suter*mr222120130 7.9 2.6 10.6 5.5 1.1 2.1 25.2 .636
Zeferjahnmr312210110 6.3 6.1 12.8 10.2 1.6 1.7 20.8 .580
Beeks*mr411220010 7.5 3.4 11.3 8.8 1.1 2.6 20.1 .627
Ashcraft,Gmr600130140 10.1 2.7 12.9 8.7 0.8 3.3 29.1 .625
Bazardomr728120220 8.0 4.7 12.8 9.9 1.6 2.1 19.5 .602
Taillonsp1030400030 8.1 3.1 11.4 6.3 2.3 2.1 87.0 .640
Civalesp654301220 10.6 3.8 14.7 8.1 2.3 2.1 85.1 .624
fCorbin*sp2652140040 10.7 3.1 13.8 7.5 1.7 2.4 82.9 .635
fVerlandersp1820130260 11.7 3.0 14.7 8.7 1.2 2.9 81.6 .624
Montero,Ksp407010140 9.6 4.8 14.4 6.3 2.0 1.3 38.6 .609
Cannonsp1505312120 11.1 3.0 14.3 6.5 2.1 2.2 86.3 .634
Rodriguez,Ed*sp14312350270 12.3 4.1 16.5 7.5 2.6 1.8 95.2 .626
fMorillomr100101010 12.5 8.7 22.2 10.6 1.0 1.2 35.7 .561
 Other 714230090 9.3 3.2 12.6 6.6 1.9 2.1  .639
 Total 12828492729415560 9.8 3.5 13.5 7.5 1.8 2.1  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Ercegmr .650 1.14140 .28677 .38379 .393 16.4 2.9 2.60 2.86
fMelton,Tmr .665 1.12101 .18866 .44666 .446 13.4 3.2 2.89 3.18
fLoaisigamr .885 1.7256 .37544 .53744 .537 13.4 6.7 6.04 6.42
Suter*mr .648 1.16202 .243108 .400109 .404 26.5 3.7 3.29 3.10
Zeferjahnmr .699 1.3789 .22577 .45879 .470 18.3 4.2 3.84 4.15
Beeks*mr .697 1.21136 .26595 .44897 .458 24.1 4.3 3.88 3.31
Ashcraft,Gmr .747 1.42161 .342105 .447106 .451 30.4 5.0 4.58 4.32
Bazardomr .723 1.41172 .285136 .458137 .461 33.6 4.3 3.94 4.33
Taillonsp .759 1.24400 .220289 .499293 .506 74.0 4.8 4.42 4.31
Civalesp .942 1.61297 .323281 .607284 .613 85.4 7.5 6.69 6.56
fCorbin*sp .848 1.53510 .320398 .540399 .541120.4 6.5 5.92 5.58
fVerlandersp .836 1.63474 .371352 .509353 .511113.2 6.7 6.06 5.74
Montero,Ksp .833 1.60232 .276182 .532182 .532 52.2 6.2 5.59 5.77
Cannonsp .906 1.56340 .306279 .582282 .589 84.8 7.1 6.54 6.12
Rodriguez,Ed*sp .975 1.82494 .334459 .620462 .624155.5 9.0 8.18 7.90
fMorillomr1.022 2.3627 .44430 .61231 .633 11.111.1 9.60 9.65
 Other  .815 1.39401 .277301 .522303 .525 82.6 5.5 5.00 4.89
 Total  .825 1.484232 .3003279 .5233306 .527944.0 6.0 5.40 5.27

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Ercegmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0153 .200
fMelton,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
fLoaisigamr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Suter*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0215 .238
Zeferjahnmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0103 .300
Beeks*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0216 .286
Ashcraft,Gmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0123 .250
Bazardomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0126 .500
Taillonsp242 .08308 .333122 5.1112 .182
Civalesp200 .00003 .15078 3.9147 .500
fCorbin*sp330 .000010 .303190 5.8306 .200
fVerlandersp301 .03305 .167177 5.9289 .321
Montero,Ksp20 .00000 .00012 6.02012 .600
Cannonsp211 .04806 .28696 4.6103 .300
Rodriguez,Ed*sp300 .00006 .200150 5.0218 .381
fMorillomr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.04720 .426
 Total 1604 .025438 .237825 5.228596 .337

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Ercegmr63 .5003 .500103310 .303404018
fMelton,Tmr52 .4003 .6000166 .375303015
fLoaisigamr00 .0000 .0000142 .14312126
Suter*mr42 .5002 .50062713 .48138388
Zeferjahnmr20 .00021.0001226 .273313113
Beeks*mr83 .3755 .62513298 .27642429
Ashcraft,Gmr31 .3332 .66732212 .545313110
Bazardomr2921 .7248 .27613313 .394606046
Taillonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Civalesp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
fCorbin*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
fVerlandersp00 .0000 .0000111.0003220
Montero,Ksp10 .00011.0001191 .05333316
Cannonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Rodriguez,Ed*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
fMorillomr00 .0000 .0000441.000662
 Other 21 .5001 .500176520 .308898923
 Total 6033 .55027 .4505228596 .337160412156