Team pitching -- 2026 Flagstaff Peaks
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Heinemanc 0.0000010001.000000013
fBrubakermr 0.630011400014.110218140259
fAlvarez,A*sp 0.67100700013.17113141351
fCoulombe*mr 2.511614700046.2411413225312198
Iglesias,Rcl 2.9245227100074.0543224267692305
Sandsmr 3.000001500018.016667181373
Pepiotsp 3.0913100323200183.21506863721922021751
Schwellenbachsp 3.341070202011121.1104504538113134505
Bachmanmr 3.860001900018.2208814160289
Fried*sp 3.881790363600213.222710792632292112926
Berriossp 4.908130312900176.11829696441733217736
Barlowmr 6.000113300033.0392222234460165
Blackburnmr 6.110111700035.1462524133133164
Quantrillsp 6.2468017170096.2127686729732211438
Myers,Dcf 9.0000010002.0322221010
Eflinsp 10.8317011100055.210169671741203284
 Other  4.721913182071600316.230717816615127141311392
 Total  4.42808044160160161420.1143474869753213601911176149

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Heinemanc 000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 .667
fBrubakermr100000010 6.3 5.0 11.3 8.8 0.0 1.8 17.9 .612
fAlvarez,A*sp100300000 4.7 2.0 8.8 9.4 0.7 4.7 29.0 .621
fCoulombe*mr321010210 7.9 4.2 12.1 10.2 0.2 2.4 17.3 .615
Iglesias,Rcl623400160 6.6 3.2 10.2 9.2 1.1 2.9 16.2 .643
Sandsmr200000010 8.0 3.5 11.5 9.0 0.5 2.6 19.0 .628
Pepiotsp1330340240 7.4 3.5 11.0 9.4 1.0 2.7 93.3 .608
Schwellenbachsp220100100 7.7 2.8 10.6 8.4 1.0 3.0 96.2 .654
Bachmanmr010220000 9.6 6.8 17.4 7.7 0.0 1.1 18.1 .592
Fried*sp6428121480 9.6 2.7 12.6 9.6 0.9 3.6 99.0 .645
Berriossp1340400170 9.3 2.2 11.7 8.8 1.6 3.9 92.0 .645
Barlowmr102210100 10.6 6.3 17.5 12.0 1.6 1.9 21.5 .575
Blackburnmr000100020 11.7 3.3 15.3 7.9 0.8 2.4 37.1 .629
Quantrillsp610330150 11.8 2.7 14.8 6.8 2.0 2.5 94.4 .623
Myers,Dcf000000000 13.5 9.0 22.5 9.0 4.5 1.0 35.0 .543
Eflinsp401100030 16.3 2.7 19.2 6.6 3.2 2.4 92.5 .658
 Other 2264121112150 8.7 4.3 13.4 7.7 1.2 1.8  .601
 Total 8025134434215530 9.1 3.4 12.7 8.6 1.2 2.6  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Heinemanc .000 0.003 .0000 .0000 .000 -0.0-0.0 -0.00 0.00
fBrubakermr .545 1.2637 .27020 .33920 .339 4.1 2.6 2.32 2.44
fAlvarez,A*sp .499 0.7530 .20014 .27517 .333 2.6 1.7 1.56 1.78
fCoulombe*mr .610 1.35122 .32872 .36472 .364 17.5 3.4 3.03 3.12
Iglesias,Rcl .646 1.08190 .237125 .410129 .423 29.6 3.5 3.24 2.70
Sandsmr .669 1.2847 .31930 .41130 .411 7.2 3.7 3.25 3.26
Pepiotsp .665 1.21464 .280316 .421319 .425 73.2 3.6 3.23 3.23
Schwellenbachsp .628 1.17340 .268198 .392199 .394 46.6 3.4 3.11 3.01
Bachmanmr .706 1.8257 .35136 .40438 .427 9.7 4.7 4.21 5.54
Fried*sp .740 1.36605 .340414 .447422 .456115.2 4.8 4.37 4.10
Berriossp .792 1.28483 .311370 .503374 .508 99.2 5.1 4.56 4.36
Barlowmr .887 1.8890 .36792 .55894 .570 29.5 7.9 7.24 6.96
Blackburnmr .852 1.67116 .37185 .51886 .524 26.7 6.7 6.11 5.64
Quantrillsp .941 1.61311 .338260 .594263 .600 82.4 7.6 6.91 6.66
Myers,Dcf1.250 2.505 .4008 .8008 .800 3.317.6 13.20 15.00
Eflinsp1.107 2.12205 .395198 .697199 .701 77.212.4 11.24 11.04
 Other  .751 1.45917 .290652 .468664 .477175.0 4.9 4.48 4.55
 Total  .756 1.384022 .3092890 .4702934 .477784.2 4.9 4.47 4.38

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Heinemanc 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
fBrubakermr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
fAlvarez,A*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
fCoulombe*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0144 .286
Iglesias,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
Sandsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Pepiotsp320 .000023 .719137 4.320 .000
Schwellenbachsp201 .050114 .70081 4.164 .667
Bachmanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Fried*sp360 .000023 .639181 5.0147 .500
Berriossp290 .000015 .517123 4.293 .333
Barlowmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0175 .294
Blackburnmr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Quantrillsp170 .00007 .41254 3.271 .143
Myers,Dcf00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Eflinsp100 .00001 .10036 3.663 .500
 Other 160 .00009 .56389 5.65329 .547
 Total 1601 .006692 .575701 4.415165 .430

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Heinemanc 00 .0000 .000000 .000111
fBrubakermr111.0000 .000454 .80014142
fAlvarez,A*sp00 .0000 .000152 .400774
fCoulombe*mr61 .1675 .833202610 .38547478
Iglesias,Rcl2422 .9172 .08310309 .300717147
Sandsmr10 .00011.000475 .71415150
Pepiotsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Schwellenbachsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002000
Bachmanmr00 .0000 .000453 .60019198
Fried*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Berriossp00 .0000 .000000 .0003121
Barlowmr31 .3332 .66712102 .20033334
Blackburnmr111.0000 .0001221.000171712
Quantrillsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
Myers,Dcf00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Eflinsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001111
 Other 2918 .62111 .379436128 .45920719170
 Total 6544 .67721 .3239915165 .430160419159