Team pitching -- 2026 D.C. Memorials
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fSkenessp 2.071371353110204.21434847412022022774
Slatenmr 2.723313600039.237161282743161
Strahm*mr 3.1736235900065.1613023237931283
fSeverinosp 3.341670313100178.0172686658120189756
Ucetamr 3.6876126100071.0563229258781301
Manaea*sp 4.2214017140064.05930302075113268
Gaddismr 4.563245500071.08140362264103311
Obersp 4.771180332800158.1170868438145366677
Hicks,Jmr 5.640202210030.1352019222142143
Ragans*sp 5.7816019160067.079434324114120294
Leguminamr 6.28120800014.117101012111368
Gordon,Tsp 7.71020660028.035272482184125
Romanomr 8.040101200015.218161413185178
Blewettmr 9.24000800012.2231313431163
Meymr 9.4520080006.21177283032
 Other  5.32172642363300402.244925423818034873281823
 Total  4.387882451601601111429.114467406955001343217876157

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fSkenessp331110130 6.3 1.8 8.1 8.9 0.9 4.9 84.4 .653
Slatenmr012300010 8.4 1.8 10.9 6.1 0.9 3.4 16.4 .640
Strahm*mr404240030 8.4 3.2 11.8 10.9 0.4 3.4 18.4 .653
fSeverinosp18501430140 8.7 2.9 12.3 6.1 0.9 2.1 87.5 .628
Ucetamr612901020 7.1 3.2 11.4 11.0 1.0 3.5 19.6 .629
Manaea*sp312130110 8.3 2.8 11.3 10.5 1.5 3.8 57.0 .659
Gaddismr723010040 10.3 2.8 13.1 8.1 1.3 2.9 21.9 .635
Obersp322400330 9.7 2.2 12.1 8.2 2.0 3.8 74.4 .657
Hicks,Jmr433140130 10.4 6.5 17.2 6.2 1.2 1.0 22.9 .589
Ragans*sp752040110 10.6 3.2 13.8 15.3 1.6 4.8 66.8 .638
Leguminamr000000030 10.7 7.5 18.2 6.9 0.6 0.9 37.8 .570
Gordon,Tsp100110010 11.3 2.6 14.1 6.8 2.6 2.6 69.7 .634
Romanomr503010000 10.3 7.5 17.8 10.3 2.9 1.4 22.8 .617
Blewettmr000010020 16.3 2.8 19.2 2.1 0.7 0.8 30.8 .622
Meymr000020000 14.8 2.7 17.5 10.8 4.0 4.0 14.9 .613
 Other 30416271424150 10.0 4.0 14.7 7.8 1.6 1.9  .606
 Total 9127406339312460 9.1 3.1 12.6 8.5 1.4 2.7  .629

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fSkenessp .577 0.90510 .241287 .371288 .372 53.8 2.4 2.13 1.87
Slatenmr .667 1.13119 .27763 .39166 .410 15.8 3.6 3.23 3.24
Strahm*mr .665 1.29176 .330115 .406117 .413 30.4 4.1 3.76 3.09
fSeverinosp .709 1.29546 .282320 .423334 .442 89.0 4.6 4.05 3.95
Ucetamr .654 1.14172 .279119 .395128 .425 31.1 3.9 3.55 3.23
Manaea*sp .712 1.23161 .298121 .451122 .455 30.8 4.3 3.90 3.78
Gaddismr .780 1.45215 .330150 .482150 .482 43.7 5.5 4.98 4.71
Obersp .809 1.31454 .295349 .516353 .521 98.3 5.6 5.03 4.78
Hicks,Jmr .891 1.8895 .32678 .54579 .552 24.2 7.3 6.47 6.67
Ragans*sp .848 1.54144 .465157 .534157 .534 47.8 6.6 5.78 5.55
Leguminamr .936 2.0244 .36439 .57439 .574 12.1 7.8 6.85 6.98
Gordon,Tsp .935 1.5487 .31075 .60076 .608 22.5 7.2 6.52 6.64
Romanomr .997 1.9842 .31052 .66752 .667 17.0 9.6 8.79 8.10
Blewettmr .937 2.1355 .40033 .52433 .524 12.8 9.4 8.20 8.69
Meymr1.106 1.9519 .42123 .71923 .719 8.712.4 10.62 10.81
 Other  .832 1.561195 .315933 .512960 .527283.5 6.4 5.70 5.77
 Total  .763 1.364034 .3052914 .4732977 .484808.7 5.1 4.58 4.45

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fSkenessp311 .032024 .774120 3.951 .200
Slatenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0144 .286
Strahm*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0105 .500
fSeverinosp310 .000014 .452152 4.9166 .375
Ucetamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0196 .316
Manaea*sp140 .00001 .07173 5.230 .000
Gaddismr00 .00000 .0000 0.0248 .333
Obersp280 .000010 .357132 4.7102 .200
Hicks,Jmr10 .000011.0005 5.0174 .235
Ragans*sp160 .00001 .06372 4.591 .111
Leguminamr00 .00000 .0000 0.032 .667
Gordon,Tsp60 .00000 .00024 4.041 .250
Romanomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0117 .636
Blewettmr00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Meymr00 .00000 .0000 0.043 .750
 Other 330 .00007 .212152 4.612838 .297
 Total 1601 .0061158 .363730 4.628489 .313

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fSkenessp111.0000 .000030 .0003541
Slatenmr31 .3332 .6679143 .21436366
Strahm*mr2823 .8215 .17973510 .286595936
fSeverinosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Ucetamr2012 .6007 .3509369 .250616126
Manaea*sp00 .0000 .000042 .5001730
Gaddismr114 .3645 .455122610 .385555520
Obersp00 .0000 .0001221.0003353
Hicks,Jmr30 .0002 .6674114 .36422213
Ragans*sp00 .0000 .000041 .2501930
Leguminamr10 .00011.000095 .556883
Gordon,Tsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Romanomr10 .00011.0002133 .23112124
Blewettmr10 .00011.000142 .500883
Meymr20 .0000 .0002111.000881
 Other 184 .22211 .6115012237 .30323620353
 Total 8945 .50635 .3939728489 .313160486159