Team pitching -- 2026 Lincoln Standing Bears
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Solano1b 0.0000010000.210000003
Diaz,Edcl 2.0255356400066.2311815229631262
Sorokasp 2.683311721143.2281613203832183
Housersp 3.23860222010128.111851464697919540
Povich*sp 3.8543238700114.21125149471291615486
Phillips,Tmr 3.957825600084.17843372851159351
Wilson,Smr 3.962113600036.1282016123561153
Beetermr 4.151001300017.1108813313075
Gallensp 4.2111100363600205.119810496701733519863
Fauchermr 4.312235400064.26033311773105267
Dollandersp 4.791301240047.0512625272953223
Matsui*mr 5.184004200048.2463128285245212
fAlcantara,Sasp 5.319160353500190.019311511278154279852
Gore*sp 5.401190333100170.018610710256221325751
Meyersp 5.5736014110064.26843401751185278
Rolison*mr 10.50000800012.01714141356366
 Other  4.546110481400121.0132666136114155530
 Total  4.417783441601602121415.1135774669353013492071066095

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Solano1b000000000 13.5 0.0 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0 .667
Diaz,Edcl702750220 4.2 3.0 8.1 13.0 0.4 4.4 16.2 .633
Sorokasp121520010 5.8 4.1 10.9 7.8 0.6 1.9 39.6 .616
Housersp600481440 8.3 3.2 11.8 6.8 0.6 2.1 89.4 .623
Povich*sp220160120 8.8 3.7 12.6 10.1 1.3 2.7 49.9 .628
Phillips,Tmr012230210 8.3 3.0 11.5 5.4 1.6 1.8 22.4 .622
Wilson,Smr110240130 6.9 3.0 10.4 8.7 1.5 2.9 16.8 .619
Beetermr101010010 5.2 6.8 11.9 16.1 1.6 2.4 26.5 .586
Gallensp1270420360 8.7 3.1 11.9 7.6 1.5 2.5 91.9 .619
Fauchermr640400000 8.4 2.4 11.3 10.2 1.4 4.3 19.4 .628
Dollandersp200600110 9.8 5.2 16.1 5.6 1.0 1.1 70.8 .573
Matsui*mr420070120 8.5 5.2 13.7 9.6 0.7 1.9 20.2 .582
fAlcantara,Sasp20501491290 9.1 3.7 13.5 7.3 1.3 2.0 92.6 .616
Gore*sp8504120330 9.8 3.0 13.0 11.7 1.7 3.9 89.5 .624
Meyersp200301010 9.5 2.4 12.2 7.1 2.5 3.0 70.0 .640
Rolison*mr000000010 12.8 9.8 22.5 3.8 4.5 0.4 30.0 .546
 Other 1540530370 9.8 2.7 12.9 8.5 1.1 3.2  .644
 Total 873366162323440 8.6 3.4 12.4 8.6 1.3 2.5  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Solano1b .667 1.503 .3331 .3331 .333 0.3 4.5 4.05 4.47
Diaz,Edcl .436 0.79134 .20969 .26376 .290 13.5 1.8 1.63 1.32
Sorokasp .570 1.10117 .21464 .35069 .377 13.7 2.8 2.55 2.55
Housersp .687 1.28384 .284226 .419230 .426 55.3 3.8 3.49 3.41
Povich*sp .757 1.39293 .328233 .479234 .481 59.2 4.7 4.18 4.38
Phillips,Tmr .750 1.26255 .247168 .479170 .484 41.6 4.4 3.99 4.02
Wilson,Smr .647 1.1098 .22462 .40564 .418 14.7 3.5 3.28 3.10
Beetermr .684 1.3328 .25036 .48036 .480 8.3 4.3 3.89 3.46
Gallensp .769 1.31581 .281423 .490427 .495109.2 4.8 4.31 4.25
Fauchermr .706 1.19163 .307116 .434120 .449 29.0 4.0 3.63 3.80
Dollandersp .809 1.66156 .295108 .484114 .511 33.3 6.3 5.74 5.76
Matsui*mr .787 1.52128 .328107 .505107 .505 28.4 5.3 4.73 4.40
fAlcantara,Sasp .772 1.43579 .287405 .475419 .492116.7 5.4 4.98 4.72
Gore*sp .819 1.42438 .352392 .522396 .527112.8 5.9 5.37 4.98
Meyersp .830 1.31189 .265149 .536152 .547 41.4 5.7 5.19 5.22
Rolison*mr1.147 2.5042 .26249 .74249 .742 16.311.3 11.02 13.39
 Other  .771 1.39360 .325248 .468253 .477 72.9 5.4 4.88 4.47
 Total  .749 1.333948 .2912856 .4692917 .479759.3 4.8 4.35 4.21

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Solano1b00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Diaz,Edcl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Sorokasp21 .500121.00011 5.575 .714
Housersp201 .050012 .60082 4.1121 .083
Povich*sp70 .00003 .42929 4.151 .200
Phillips,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0133 .231
Wilson,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.075 .714
Beetermr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Gallensp360 .000019 .528179 5.0114 .364
Fauchermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0112 .182
Dollandersp40 .00001 .25012 3.040 .000
Matsui*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0133 .231
fAlcantara,Sasp350 .000013 .371156 4.5238 .348
Gore*sp310 .00007 .226129 4.2184 .222
Meyersp110 .00004 .36448 4.482 .250
Rolison*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Other 140 .00005 .35752 3.7130 .000
 Total 1602 .0131266 .412698 4.415039 .260

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Solano1b00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Diaz,Edcl3935 .8974 .1030111 .091646454
Sorokasp111.0000 .000261 .16717155
Housersp00 .0000 .000100 .0002221
Povich*sp221.0000 .0001219 .429383122
Phillips,Tmr92 .2227 .77818229 .409565614
Wilson,Smr51 .2003 .6009306 .200363611
Beetermr00 .0000 .0000100 .00013138
Gallensp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
Fauchermr331.0000 .00017221 .045545415
Dollandersp00 .0000 .000042 .5001287
Matsui*mr10 .00011.0009126 .500424210
fAlcantara,Sasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Gore*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003321
Meyersp00 .0000 .000020 .0001430
Rolison*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000883
 Other 20 .00021.0009104 .40048347
 Total 6244 .71017 .2746615039 .260160369158