Team pitching -- 2026 Indy Racers
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fHenderson,Lsp 2.003191800027.0206633732103
Clarke,Tmr 2.840201600025.118884156892
Jaxmr 3.418456200068.25230263111552292
Ferrer*mr 3.467527600080.27635313372817340
Lopez,Psp 3.5126015150082.06937322674104340
Gustosp 4.051001500020.0161096223382
Garrettmr 4.252214600059.1513328286384258
fMatthews,Zsp 4.2945016160086.09847413397164382
Hoffman,Jcl 4.502001400022.015111111253093
Bazsp 4.8310120323110180.21749897611653323757
Pallantesp 5.599140302900167.1173107104651092616726
Assadsp 5.88130640026.0281717111333116
Cavallisp 6.43250990049.0713835113785226
Reasp 6.674162343100172.221613312865142335790
fSmith-Shawversp 7.04130990047.1563737404341233
 Other  3.961214121441600300.03041521329226836331277
 Total  4.72689231160160151414.0143779974252012972051306107

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fHenderson,Lsp200000000 6.7 1.0 7.7 12.3 1.012.3 22.8 .662
Clarke,Tmr100100000 6.4 1.4 8.2 5.3 2.1 3.8 20.6 .636
Jaxmr516300120 6.8 4.1 11.3 15.1 0.7 3.7 19.4 .635
Ferrer*mr937670000 8.5 3.7 12.8 8.0 0.9 2.2 15.6 .652
Lopez,Psp510211030 7.6 2.9 10.6 8.1 1.1 2.8 89.3 .634
Gustosp101100100 7.2 2.7 10.3 9.9 1.3 3.7 21.4 .611
Garrettmr300230140 7.7 4.2 12.3 9.6 1.2 2.3 22.3 .611
fMatthews,Zsp231000130 10.3 3.5 13.7 10.2 1.7 2.9 92.7 .627
Hoffman,Jcl200100010 6.1 4.5 11.0 10.2 1.2 2.3 28.0 .571
Bazsp1343440430 8.7 3.0 11.9 8.2 1.6 2.7 90.6 .613
Pallantesp7735112150 9.3 3.5 13.1 5.9 1.4 1.7 91.2 .599
Assadsp201300010 9.7 3.8 14.5 4.5 1.0 1.2 66.5 .624
Cavallisp300140010 13.0 2.0 15.2 6.8 1.5 3.4 91.2 .622
Reasp1254420060 11.3 3.4 14.9 7.4 1.7 2.2 84.4 .623
fSmith-Shawversp1012230050 10.6 7.6 18.6 8.2 0.8 1.1102.2 .572
 Other 14451141490 9.1 2.8 12.2 8.0 1.1 2.9  .633
 Total 9129334639413430 9.1 3.3 12.7 8.3 1.3 2.5  .621

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fHenderson,Lsp .513 0.8560 .28332 .31132 .311 6.3 2.1 1.89 1.77
Clarke,Tmr .698 0.8766 .18243 .46744 .478 6.7 2.3 2.13 2.78
Jaxmr .609 1.21138 .341111 .380114 .390 26.0 3.4 3.07 2.76
Ferrer*mr .727 1.35221 .308150 .441156 .459 36.3 4.0 3.65 4.06
Lopez,Psp .648 1.16228 .259138 .406140 .412 33.4 3.6 3.30 3.11
Gustosp .649 1.1050 .26033 .40234 .415 7.2 3.1 2.92 3.04
Garrettmr .723 1.33157 .274119 .461121 .469 30.7 4.6 4.19 3.88
fMatthews,Zsp .805 1.52236 .347192 .503192 .503 55.3 5.8 5.21 5.41
Hoffman,Jcl .640 1.1853 .22639 .41940 .430 9.5 3.9 3.49 3.10
Bazsp .786 1.30494 .285382 .505386 .510 97.3 4.8 4.36 4.31
Pallantesp .797 1.42521 .282365 .503370 .510 98.2 5.2 4.76 4.74
Assadsp .808 1.5086 .29156 .48359 .509 16.8 5.9 5.23 5.19
Cavallisp .874 1.67169 .373119 .527120 .531 39.1 7.1 6.46 6.56
Reasp .867 1.63546 .335427 .541431 .546135.2 7.1 6.34 6.18
fSmith-Shawversp .878 2.03144 .361125 .536127 .545 42.5 8.4 7.28 7.02
 Other  .740 1.32870 .308580 .454591 .463152.8 4.5 4.13 4.05
 Total  .765 1.384039 .3052911 .4772957 .484786.9 5.0 4.51 4.46

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fHenderson,Lsp00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Clarke,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Jaxmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0165 .313
Ferrer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.04910 .204
Lopez,Psp150 .00007 .46750 3.392 .222
Gustosp00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Garrettmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0243 .125
fMatthews,Zsp160 .00005 .31371 4.494 .444
Hoffman,Jcl00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Bazsp311 .032013 .419131 4.2234 .174
Pallantesp290 .000011 .379132 4.6216 .286
Assadsp40 .00002 .50010 2.521 .500
Cavallisp90 .00003 .33335 3.996 .667
Reasp310 .00006 .194138 4.53016 .533
fSmith-Shawversp90 .00001 .11142 4.784 .500
 Other 160 .00007 .43855 3.46619 .288
 Total 1601 .006555 .344664 4.228786 .300

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fHenderson,Lsp119 .8182 .1823103 .300181812
Clarke,Tmr00 .0000 .0005121 .08316162
Jaxmr65 .8331 .1677458 .178626240
Ferrer*mr112 .1828 .727175516 .291767611
Lopez,Psp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Gustosp00 .0000 .0000122 .16715157
Garrettmr21 .5001 .50073510 .286464624
fMatthews,Zsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Hoffman,Jcl20 .00021.000184 .50014143
Bazsp00 .0000 .000030 .0003210
Pallantesp00 .0000 .0000331.0003011
Assadsp00 .0000 .0000111.000620
Cavallisp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Reasp221.0000 .000000 .0003432
fSmith-Shawversp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
 Other 1912 .6327 .368610338 .36914412857
 Total 5331 .58521 .3964628786 .300160382159