Team pitching -- 2026 Lake Norman Labradors
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Wagaman1b 0.0000010001.000022005
fRaley,B*mr 2.163122400025.019664200098
Bradishsp 2.863112800034.2261111134663141
Garcia,Rimr 2.924102700037.0351412123024154
Nola,Aasp 3.0000020003.0211230013
fTaylor,Gmr 3.161153600037.0401613235902171
fHart*mr 3.262214100047.0351917134883193
fdeGromsp 4.0110120323211188.1151948456205402775
Greene,Hsp 4.20540211900115.298595429127263473
Ryansp 4.3310100313100180.2151958756201248754
Helsleycl 4.342493200037.1442318143150172
Quintana*sp 5.189102531411133.21418577561011916578
Kelly,Kmr 5.520011100014.2211194156170
Kikuchi*sp 5.615121423100181.1212117113841833123822
Canomr 6.601101400015.0181211695864
Ceasesp 6.607150333300165.0176127121110210188779
Milner*mr 6.751322100025.1362119152523123
 Other  3.1911917143000172.01066561622153211675
 Total  4.55748641160160281413.213117767145611530224956060

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Wagaman1b000000000 0.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 0.0 1.0 24.0 .417
fRaley,B*mr011220000 6.8 1.4 9.0 7.2 0.0 5.0 14.5 .670
Bradishsp101110000 6.8 3.4 10.4 11.9 1.6 3.5 20.4 .631
Garcia,Rimr100010100 8.5 2.9 11.4 7.3 0.5 2.5 22.8 .629
Nola,Aasp000000000 6.0 6.0 12.0 9.0 0.0 1.5 25.5 .627
fTaylor,Gmr401150010 9.7 5.6 15.6 14.4 0.0 2.6 19.2 .618
fHart*mr303302320 6.7 2.5 9.8 9.2 1.5 3.7 17.5 .662
fdeGromsp720410050 7.2 2.7 10.1 9.8 1.9 3.7 93.2 .648
Greene,Hsp740430110 7.6 2.3 10.2 9.9 2.0 4.4 84.4 .625
Ryansp11501202420 7.5 2.8 10.9 10.0 1.2 3.6 97.2 .632
Helsleycl100120030 10.6 3.4 14.2 7.5 1.2 2.2 20.4 .637
Quintana*sp561301160 9.5 3.8 13.5 6.8 1.3 1.8 42.6 .603
Kelly,Kmr100000010 12.9 2.5 15.3 9.2 3.7 3.8 22.4 .663
Kikuchi*sp711360150 10.5 4.2 14.8 9.1 1.5 2.2 77.2 .606
Canomr210100010 10.8 3.6 15.0 5.4 3.0 1.5 18.2 .620
Ceasesp811560170 9.6 6.0 15.9 11.5 1.0 1.9 96.1 .586
Milner*mr112000100 12.8 5.3 18.1 8.9 0.7 1.7 21.5 .617
 Other 764681210 5.5 3.2 9.1 11.3 1.7 3.5  .621
 Total 6628154635615350 8.3 3.6 12.2 9.7 1.4 2.7  .620

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Wagaman1b .400 2.001 .0002 .4002 .400 0.2 1.9 1.68 3.47
fRaley,B*mr .527 0.9272 .26429 .29631 .316 6.4 2.4 2.09 1.65
Bradishsp .646 1.1375 .26759 .41860 .426 13.1 3.4 3.06 3.19
Garcia,Rimr .641 1.27110 .30059 .38359 .383 14.3 3.5 3.13 3.20
Nola,Aasp .671 1.338 .2506 .4626 .462 1.4 4.2 3.76 2.54
fTaylor,Gmr .682 1.7088 .45568 .39869 .404 19.4 4.8 4.25 4.68
fHart*mr .675 1.02121 .22383 .43086 .446 19.3 3.6 3.32 2.78
fdeGromsp .682 1.10470 .236347 .448351 .453 83.6 4.0 3.59 3.34
Greene,Hsp .766 1.10287 .251243 .514247 .522 59.6 4.6 4.17 3.57
Ryansp .688 1.15461 .275325 .431337 .447 80.7 4.0 3.62 3.28
Helsleycl .772 1.55121 .32280 .46581 .471 24.7 5.9 5.36 5.21
Quintana*sp .770 1.47399 .306273 .472276 .478 73.4 5.0 4.45 4.95
Kelly,Kmr1.096 1.7045 .33352 .74352 .743 17.210.1 9.48 8.28
Kikuchi*sp .836 1.63521 .347428 .521431 .524124.8 6.2 5.58 5.95
Canomr1.051 1.6043 .30243 .67244 .688 10.1 5.7 5.45 7.93
Ceasesp .799 1.73436 .362389 .499394 .506114.7 6.2 5.63 5.64
Milner*mr .923 2.0181 .42069 .56169 .561 22.3 7.9 7.14 7.16
 Other  .628 0.98360 .206285 .422291 .431 56.9 3.0 2.68 2.57
 Total  .739 1.323699 .2942840 .4692886 .476738.5 4.7 4.23 4.16

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wagaman1b00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
fRaley,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.083 .375
Bradishsp00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Garcia,Rimr00 .00000 .0000 0.0122 .167
Nola,Aasp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
fTaylor,Gmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0211 .048
fHart*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0141 .071
fdeGromsp321 .031117 .531133 4.2175 .294
Greene,Hsp190 .00009 .47495 5.0133 .231
Ryansp310 .000015 .484147 4.7143 .214
Helsleycl00 .00000 .0000 0.097 .778
Quintana*sp141 .07114 .28671 5.12111 .524
Kelly,Kmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Kikuchi*sp310 .000011 .355127 4.1308 .267
Canomr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Ceasesp330 .00007 .212144 4.4268 .308
Milner*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0126 .500
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.03812 .316
 Total 1602 .013863 .394717 4.524975 .301

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wagaman1b00 .0000 .000000 .000111
fRaley,B*mr32 .6671 .3338123 .25024248
Bradishsp21 .5001 .5006165 .31328286
Garcia,Rimr20 .00021.0003186 .33327275
Nola,Aasp00 .0000 .000200 .000220
fTaylor,Gmr85 .6253 .3754195 .263363614
fHart*mr111.0000 .0007277 .25941415
fdeGromsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Greene,Hsp00 .0000 .000010 .0002122
Ryansp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Helsleycl139 .6924 .30822413 .542323222
Quintana*sp221.0000 .0005255 .200533913
Kelly,Kmr111.0000 .0002107 .70011111
Kikuchi*sp111.0000 .0001221.00042114
Canomr20 .00021.000261 .16714142
Ceasesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Milner*mr221.0000 .000353 .60021217
 Other 3017 .56713 .433218418 .21414314368
 Total 6741 .61226 .3886624975 .301160432158