Team pitching -- 2026 Cleveland Rocks
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fLeiter,Mmr 0.0000040005.03006100024
Svansonmr 1.471162000018.1114311130275
Morejon*mr 1.486357200073.0371512215817275
Holton*mr 2.043265800066.1442015155455259
Santillanmr 2.1471196100063.0421915205659250
fWalter*sp 2.25200220016.01044393062
Morgan,Dmr 2.445235700051.2431814385058230
Rodon*sp 2.4419100343410210.11446857872181820851
fGibson,C*mr 2.7000030006.2422390128
Vodnikmr 3.332264300046.0342117174646187
Detmers*mr 3.694233900068.17333282186712292
Bibeesp 4.0014100333300191.11739885661613320804
Pagancl 4.122112000019.2810911272277
Nelson,Rsp 4.372401081155.2512727144885227
Walker,Rmr 4.744135200057.0613430144562256
Castillo,LMsp 4.907140323200180.019610398551623018780
Ray*sp 4.988110323233177.01591069882176189765
Patricksp 8.551201280040.0504038274481199
fFeddesp 18.0000010001.032202106
 Other  4.3943047111098.18050484391149416
 Total  3.759169521601606121444.2122667460255413651681366063

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fLeiter,Mmr100010000 5.4 10.8 16.2 18.0 0.0 1.7 28.0 .527
Svansonmr001000110 5.4 5.4 10.8 6.4 0.0 1.2 13.4 .596
Morejon*mr1006210110 4.6 2.6 7.4 7.2 0.1 2.8 13.5 .655
Holton*mr102210310 6.0 2.0 8.3 7.3 0.7 3.6 15.8 .666
Santillanmr108530050 6.0 2.9 9.6 8.0 0.7 2.8 15.0 .639
fWalter*sp011100010 5.6 1.7 7.9 5.1 1.7 3.0102.0 .730
Morgan,Dmr504210120 7.5 6.6 14.5 8.7 0.9 1.3 15.8 .570
Rodon*sp1925610170 6.2 3.7 10.1 9.3 0.8 2.5 97.3 .614
fGibson,C*mr000100000 5.4 4.0 10.8 12.1 0.0 3.0 37.3 .598
Vodnikmr102230020 6.7 3.3 10.4 9.0 0.8 2.7 17.0 .613
Detmers*mr602420120 9.6 2.8 12.9 11.3 0.9 4.1 29.0 .643
Bibeesp1135720140 8.1 3.1 11.6 7.6 1.6 2.4 90.2 .626
Pagancl301011000 3.7 5.0 8.7 12.4 0.9 2.5 15.8 .600
Nelson,Rsp010400100 8.2 2.3 11.2 7.8 1.3 3.4 79.8 .640
Walker,Rmr4101110140 9.6 2.2 13.6 7.1 0.9 3.2 17.6 .645
Castillo,LMsp1015420080 9.8 2.8 12.8 8.1 1.5 2.9 91.2 .643
Ray*sp11167421130 8.1 4.2 12.6 8.9 0.9 2.1 94.0 .607
Patricksp512400140 11.3 6.1 18.2 9.9 1.8 1.6 65.2 .582
fFeddesp000000000 27.0 0.0 27.0 18.0 9.099.0 25.0 .640
 Other 312631040 7.3 3.9 11.8 8.3 1.3 2.1  .607
 Total 9112526826413590 7.6 3.5 11.5 8.5 1.0 2.5  .624

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fLeiter,Mmr .597 1.808 .37510 .41710 .417 2.3 4.1 3.69 3.97
Svansonmr .571 1.2051 .21628 .37328 .373 5.5 2.7 2.43 2.02
Morejon*mr .399 0.79193 .18766 .24068 .247 10.7 1.3 1.19 1.08
Holton*mr .507 0.89183 .21379 .30581 .313 15.2 2.0 1.86 1.67
Santillanmr .591 0.98164 .22691 .36496 .384 18.2 2.6 2.34 2.07
fWalter*sp .594 0.8146 .15224 .38725 .403 4.7 2.6 2.37 2.00
Morgan,Dmr .710 1.57135 .281103 .448105 .457 25.6 4.5 4.01 4.49
Rodon*sp .583 1.10522 .241315 .370321 .377 66.9 2.8 2.58 2.47
fGibson,C*mr .494 1.0515 .2678 .2869 .321 1.5 1.9 1.83 2.03
Vodnikmr .603 1.11118 .25470 .37472 .385 14.8 2.9 2.61 2.62
Detmers*mr .746 1.38174 .379129 .442133 .455 34.9 4.6 4.14 4.37
Bibeesp .729 1.25537 .261373 .464380 .473 92.4 4.3 3.91 3.93
Pagancl .504 0.9737 .16228 .36428 .364 4.7 2.1 1.92 1.64
Nelson,Rsp .725 1.17153 .281102 .447106 .465 25.8 4.2 3.75 3.70
Walker,Rmr .753 1.32180 .306108 .422119 .465 34.1 5.3 4.85 4.57
Castillo,LMsp .807 1.39529 .314397 .509401 .514110.6 5.5 4.98 4.71
Ray*sp .729 1.36482 .293350 .458357 .467 94.1 4.8 4.31 3.86
Patricksp .931 1.92116 .362112 .563116 .583 38.8 8.7 7.86 7.83
fFeddesp1.667 3.003 .66771.16771.167 3.531.5 28.35 25.51
 Other  .715 1.25262 .252190 .457196 .471 46.6 4.2 3.84 3.69
 Total  .685 1.233908 .2712590 .4272658 .438636.1 3.9 3.57 3.43

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fLeiter,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Svansonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Morejon*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03411 .324
Holton*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0238 .348
Santillanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0161 .063
fWalter*sp20 .000021.0008 4.000 .000
Morgan,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0234 .174
Rodon*sp341 .029024 .706164 4.8124 .333
fGibson,C*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Vodnikmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0163 .188
Detmers*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0184 .222
Bibeesp330 .000015 .455174 5.3154 .267
Pagancl00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Nelson,Rsp81 .12516 .75026 3.310 .000
Walker,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0245 .208
Castillo,LMsp320 .000012 .375132 4.1213 .143
Ray*sp323 .094310 .313163 5.12712 .444
Patricksp80 .00000 .00046 5.8103 .300
fFeddesp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Other 111 .09103 .27353 4.82413 .542
 Total 1606 .0381272 .450766 4.827678 .283

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fLeiter,Mmr00 .0000 .000010 .000442
Svansonmr661.0000 .0004113 .27320208
Morejon*mr85 .6252 .25022405 .125727216
Holton*mr661.0000 .000123110 .323585818
Santillanmr2319 .8264 .17464516 .356616136
fWalter*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Morgan,Dmr53 .6002 .400114110 .244575713
Rodon*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
fGibson,C*mr00 .0000 .0000221.000332
Vodnikmr661.0000 .0009197 .368434315
Detmers*mr43 .7501 .2503299 .310393916
Bibeesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Pagancl111.0000 .000760 .00020204
Nelson,Rsp00 .0000 .0000111.0001021
Walker,Rmr53 .6002 .40082411 .458525212
Castillo,LMsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Ray*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Patricksp00 .0000 .000041 .2501241
fFeddesp00 .0000 .000100 .000110
 Other 00 .0000 .0008223 .136473610
 Total 6452 .81311 .1729127678 .283160472154