Team pitching -- 2026 Bear Country Jamboree
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Headrick*mr 2.311142200023.115667362091
Anderson,Gmr 2.933366800070.2653123288532303
Orzemr 3.653424500044.1492418284034207
Webb,Lsp 4.0620100353520226.1260117102502591629974
Suarez,Ra*sp 4.1311100303000172.02008579361842218741
Leahymr 4.591414300086.1924644438769382
Allen,L*sp 4.9746014140083.191534632661410369
Vasilmr 5.4557449400107.19971657281712490
Stanekmr 5.56010600011.1127714102060
Suganosp 5.625100212120131.117182824494266603
Urenamr 5.971021710037.2472525182445177
Rouppsp 6.833140242300116.0155948842103238537
Alexander,B3b 9.0000010001.021110006
 Other  4.721419271413210297.228416415614833245171317
 Total  4.74718946160160591408.2154280674256314011731206257

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Headrick*mr111120300 5.8 2.7 8.9 13.9 0.8 5.1 16.5 .646
Anderson,Gmr813200030 8.3 3.6 12.1 10.8 0.4 3.0 16.9 .619
Orzemr702200250 9.9 5.7 16.0 8.1 0.6 1.4 17.5 .583
Webb,Lsp1024470170 10.3 2.0 12.5 10.3 0.6 5.2105.3 .660
Suarez,Ra*sp822800060 10.5 1.9 12.8 9.6 1.2 5.1 92.9 .658
Leahymr122330230 9.6 4.5 14.4 9.1 0.6 2.0 32.6 .624
Allen,L*sp331300220 9.8 3.5 13.6 7.1 1.5 2.1102.1 .587
Vasilmr16411176161 8.3 6.0 15.3 6.8 0.6 1.1 39.4 .566
Stanekmr000010010 9.5 11.1 20.6 7.9 1.6 0.7 38.7 .517
Suganosp561521030 11.7 3.0 15.1 6.4 1.8 2.1101.4 .640
Urenamr000320020 11.2 4.3 16.2 5.7 1.0 1.3 39.8 .584
Rouppsp630550130 12.0 3.3 15.7 8.0 1.8 2.5 81.5 .608
Alexander,B3b000001000 18.0 9.0 27.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 28.0 .536
 Other 94313121660 8.6 4.5 13.5 10.0 1.4 2.2  .596
 Total 7428206041918471 9.9 3.6 13.8 9.0 1.1 2.5  .617

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Headrick*mr .561 0.9445 .28931 .34132 .352 6.7 2.6 2.34 1.93
Anderson,Gmr .625 1.32185 .335112 .370114 .376 29.4 3.8 3.37 3.24
Orzemr .779 1.74134 .34395 .45997 .469 29.6 6.0 5.40 5.46
Webb,Lsp .733 1.37645 .378424 .435428 .439115.2 4.5 4.12 4.02
Suarez,Ra*sp .771 1.37491 .363341 .460349 .471 97.7 5.1 4.60 4.62
Leahymr .771 1.56243 .354178 .466181 .474 49.7 5.3 4.67 4.79
Allen,L*sp .807 1.48254 .303185 .501188 .509 50.7 5.3 4.93 5.15
Vasilmr .731 1.59319 .288215 .439226 .461 59.8 5.0 4.52 4.85
Stanekmr .900 2.2934 .29435 .58335 .583 10.9 8.7 7.79 8.43
Suganosp .869 1.64434 .334322 .534327 .542101.6 6.9 6.27 6.48
Urenamr .865 1.73128 .33692 .52095 .537 28.7 6.8 6.16 6.24
Rouppsp .908 1.70364 .363300 .559305 .568 98.0 7.6 6.84 6.90
Alexander,B3b .900 3.005 .4003 .5003 .500 1.110.2 9.15 12.01
 Other  .756 1.45779 .307624 .474637 .484170.0 5.1 4.63 4.71
 Total  .777 1.494060 .3372957 .4733017 .482845.7 5.4 4.86 4.93

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Headrick*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Anderson,Gmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0204 .200
Orzemr00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Webb,Lsp352 .057020 .571166 4.782 .250
Suarez,Ra*sp300 .000016 .533127 4.230 .000
Leahymr00 .00000 .0000 0.02313 .565
Allen,L*sp140 .00002 .14348 3.4136 .462
Vasilmr40 .00000 .00015 3.8184 .222
Stanekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Suganosp212 .09509 .42976 3.6155 .333
Urenamr10 .00000 .0007 7.032 .667
Rouppsp230 .00009 .39178 3.41210 .833
Alexander,B3b00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Other 321 .03109 .281139 4.33715 .405
 Total 1605 .031965 .406656 4.116663 .380

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Headrick*mr441.0000 .0006160 .00022229
Anderson,Gmr126 .5006 .500204618 .391686816
Orzemr52 .4003 .6008177 .412454520
Webb,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Suarez,Ra*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Leahymr111.0000 .00052812 .429434312
Allen,L*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
Vasilmr54 .8001 .2005147 .500494520
Stanekmr00 .0000 .000210 .000662
Suganosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Urenamr221.0000 .000183 .375171612
Rouppsp00 .0000 .0000111.0002411
Alexander,B3b00 .0000 .000000 .000111
 Other 3427 .7947 .206123515 .42914110962
 Total 6346 .73017 .2705916663 .380160356155