Team pitching -- 2026 Las Vegas Flamingos
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Chapman,A*cl 0.7743355400058.119115198212212
fStrowdmr 1.261012700028.21544122308105
King,B*mr 2.964327000073.0542524208595290
Wachasp 3.5851011110060.1672424135058253
fChandlersp 3.581212800032.230141374412137
Gray,Ssp 3.8013110333300196.22078883501992516828
Baker,Bmr 3.900013600057.2552525176276241
Burrowssp 3.9933023130088.08340393779108379
Dovalmr 4.762305800070.0634437438376311
Garcia,Ro*mr 5.054206400066.07142372763125295
Leiter,Jsp 5.111090292100135.21578977671262112625
fAnderson,Ty*sp 5.214100181800105.110363614384203462
Littellsp 5.446130292600163.216410299401054316688
Ashcraft,Bmr 5.579405240074.1774946398243344
McGreevysp 5.5836013130059.26838371433117256
Hortonsp 5.60890312100117.1147797341110143546
Funderburk*mr 6.610001500016.11813127152371
 Other  3.323102700021.2241086181491
 Total  4.45808040160160051425.1142276070450213431931176134

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Chapman,A*cl106240001 2.9 2.9 6.2 12.7 0.2 4.3 15.0 .645
fStrowdmr220010100 4.7 3.8 8.5 7.2 0.0 1.9 15.4 .615
King,B*mr324530010 6.7 2.5 9.7 10.5 1.1 4.3 15.0 .671
Wachasp000110100 10.0 1.9 12.1 7.5 0.7 3.8 82.7 .643
fChandlersp100300130 8.3 1.9 11.0 12.1 0.3 6.3 19.1 .678
Gray,Ssp440310210 9.5 2.3 11.9 9.1 1.1 4.0 92.6 .644
Baker,Bmr311110040 8.6 2.7 11.4 9.7 1.1 3.6 25.1 .632
Burrowssp110320060 8.5 3.8 12.6 8.1 1.0 2.1 62.1 .611
Dovalmr400141100 8.1 5.5 13.8 10.7 0.9 1.9 22.6 .577
Garcia,Ro*mr104001140 9.7 3.7 13.4 8.6 1.6 2.3 17.0 .635
Leiter,Jsp800370060 10.4 4.4 15.1 8.4 1.4 1.9 84.3 .594
fAnderson,Ty*sp610263140 8.8 3.7 12.6 7.2 1.7 2.0102.6 .605
Littellsp241820240 9.0 2.2 11.7 5.8 2.4 2.6 83.6 .648
Ashcraft,Bmr010420120 9.3 4.7 14.5 9.9 0.5 2.1 26.1 .610
McGreevysp010200010 10.3 2.1 12.7 5.0 1.7 2.4 69.8 .650
Hortonsp401700120 11.3 3.1 15.0 8.4 1.1 2.7 67.2 .629
Funderburk*mr100041000 9.9 3.9 13.8 8.3 1.1 2.1 18.5 .621
 Other 001010020 10.0 2.5 12.5 7.5 0.4 3.0  .655
 Total 4117184539612401 9.0 3.2 12.4 8.5 1.2 2.7  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Chapman,A*cl .326 0.65108 .16745 .21247 .222 5.5 0.9 0.76 0.70
fStrowdmr .466 0.9470 .21431 .29531 .295 3.8 1.2 1.08 1.42
King,B*mr .602 1.01171 .263107 .369112 .386 23.5 2.9 2.60 2.60
Wachasp .742 1.33184 .337113 .447114 .451 30.1 4.5 4.03 3.97
fChandlersp .660 1.1382 .35452 .38055 .401 13.9 3.8 3.45 2.78
Gray,Ssp .732 1.31551 .330372 .449375 .453 98.4 4.5 4.05 4.07
Baker,Bmr .728 1.25154 .312110 .456111 .461 27.7 4.3 3.89 3.60
Burrowssp .700 1.36250 .292162 .427165 .435 41.8 4.3 3.85 4.07
Dovalmr .736 1.51177 .316147 .473148 .476 38.3 4.9 4.44 4.40
Garcia,Ro*mr .771 1.48193 .306142 .481142 .481 39.1 5.2 4.80 4.94
Leiter,Jsp .813 1.65408 .333314 .502317 .507 93.7 6.2 5.60 5.85
fAnderson,Ty*sp .794 1.39313 .265238 .515240 .519 66.2 5.6 5.09 4.62
Littellsp .823 1.25492 .246366 .532374 .544 95.5 5.2 4.73 4.77
Ashcraft,Bmr .739 1.56215 .340155 .451159 .462 43.4 5.1 4.73 4.50
McGreevysp .818 1.37196 .291131 .512133 .520 36.1 5.4 4.90 4.97
Hortonsp .800 1.60374 .356260 .476267 .489 82.6 6.3 5.70 5.60
Funderburk*mr .790 1.5347 .34035 .49335 .493 9.4 5.2 4.66 5.05
 Other  .727 1.3866 .34839 .42939 .429 10.1 4.2 3.77 3.83
 Total  .740 1.354051 .3032819 .4602864 .467748.9 4.7 4.26 4.22

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.064 .667
fStrowdmr00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
King,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
Wachasp110 .00005 .45573 6.663 .500
fChandlersp00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Gray,Ssp330 .000017 .515142 4.3184 .222
Baker,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0205 .250
Burrowssp130 .00005 .38571 5.5146 .429
Dovalmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03515 .429
Garcia,Ro*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03312 .364
Leiter,Jsp210 .00007 .333100 4.83412 .353
fAnderson,Ty*sp180 .00006 .33370 3.9104 .400
Littellsp260 .000012 .462107 4.1145 .357
Ashcraft,Bmr40 .00001 .25032 8.02811 .393
McGreevysp130 .00002 .15446 3.541 .250
Hortonsp210 .00006 .286102 4.9249 .375
Funderburk*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.094 .444
 Total 1600 .000561 .381743 4.6288102 .354

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Chapman,A*cl3935 .8974 .1030123 .250545447
fStrowdmr111.0000 .00011236 .26127275
King,B*mr52 .4003 .600165618 .321707018
Wachasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
fChandlersp31 .3332 .6673123 .250282812
Gray,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Baker,Bmr111.0000 .0006244 .167363613
Burrowssp00 .0000 .0000106 .60023104
Dovalmr20 .00021.000103418 .529585814
Garcia,Ro*mr30 .00031.000135117 .333646411
Leiter,Jsp00 .0000 .000150 .0002982
fAnderson,Ty*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Littellsp00 .0000 .000052 .4002931
Ashcraft,Bmr20 .0001 .50012209 .450524812
McGreevysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Hortonsp30 .0002 .6674118 .72731102
Funderburk*mr00 .0000 .000140 .00015156
 Other 10 .00011.0002218 .381272713
 Total 6040 .66718 .30079288102 .354160458160